ARBORGLADES DR
SPRING HILL, FL 34609
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Miscellaneous (Right-of-way, streets, roads, irrigation channel, ditch, etc.).
The lot is 365904 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "STERLING HILL PHASE 2B".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2022 Assessment | STERLING HILL COMM DEV DIST changed from |
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Spring Hill through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
STERLING HILL COMM DEV DIST
3434 COLWELL AVE STE 200
TAMPA, FLORIDA 33614
Adjacent Properties
- 4327 BRAEMERE DR (North)
WILLIAMSON NANCY L - 4286 BRAEMERE DR (North)
WILLIAMSON NANCY L - 4276 BRAEMERE DR (North)
PAGAYA SMARTRESI F1 FUND PROPE - 4264 BRAEMERE DR (North)
MANAGED CARE ADMINISTRATION OF - 14450 ARBORGLADES DR (North)
LPF BLVD TAMPA LLC - 4315 BRAEMERE DR (North)
WILLIAMSON NANCY L - 4252 BRAEMERE DR (North)
CAPTIAL 1 LLC - 4303 BRAEMERE DR (North)
CAPITAL 1 LLC - 14421 ARBORGLADES DR (North)
WILLIAMSON NANCY L - 4242 BRAEMERE DR (North)
TINARI PHILIP M III, TINARI NA - 4291 BRAEMERE DR (North)
WILLIAMSON NANCY L - 4230 BRAEMERE DR (North)
COWLES PINELLAS PROPERTIES LLC - 4275 BRAEMERE DR (North)
SEHWINGE BRETT ALEXANDER, SCHW - 4265 BRAEMERE DR (North)
PIERRE JUDE FARLEY, PIERRE NID - 4222 BRAEMERE DR (North)
CARTER SHAYNE - 14435 ARBORGLADES DR (North)
MANN DORAN E TTEE, MANN HELEN - 4206 BRAEMERE DR (Northeast)
CAPITAL 1 LLC - 4198 BRAEMERE DR (Northeast)
BEETZ LINDA - 4188 BRAEMERE DR (Northeast)
TAYLOR CODY, TAYLOR SAMANTHA - 14443 ARBORGLADES DR (Northeast)
COURTER KEITH R, COURTER CHERU - 4178 BRAEMERE DR (Northeast)
GIBBENS KEVIN - BRAEMERE DR (Northeast)
STERLING HILL COMM DEV DIST - 4168 BRAEMERE DR (Northeast)
WASHINGTON WILLIE S, WASHINGTO - 4143 BRAEMERE DR (Northeast)
JAMES PAULSON, PAULSON MINIMOL - 4154 BRAEMERE DR (Northeast)
MENTZ DEBORAH K - 4121 BRAEMERE DR (Northeast)
KRUPNICK RYAN JOHN, RACEK LIND - 4144 BRAEMERE DR (Northeast)
MCINTOSH CAROL - 4119 BRAEMERE DR (Northeast)
MOLINA EMANUEL, MOLINA SARAH - 4132 BRAEMERE DR (Northeast)
SEVEN POINTS BORROWER LLC - 14461 ARBORGLADES DR (Northeast)
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ AILEEN, RODRI - 4107 BRAEMERE DR (Northeast)
JOSEPH GEORGES JUNIOR, PHILIPP - 4120 BRAEMERE DR (Northeast)
COWLES PINELLAS PROPERTIES LLC - 4108 BRAEMERE DR (Northeast)
MML FAMILY HOLDINGS #1 LLC - 4094 BRAEMERE DR (Northeast)
BENTON TIMOTHY A, BENTON SHAWN - 4081 BRAEMERE DR (Northeast)
FRASER JAMES C, FRASER ANNIE A - 4082 BRAEMERE DR (East)
TROTTER TRACIE M - 14473 ARBORGLADES DR (East)
VALCOURT MARCUS W - 4069 BRAEMERE DR (East)
Redacted. - 4070 BRAEMERE DR (East)
MASSA RICHARD P JR, MASSA TAMA - 14462 ARBORGLADES DR (East)
SWANSON FLORDELIZA F, SWANSON - 4055 BRAEMERE DR (East)
PATEL RAJESH P, PATEL SANGITA - 4056 BRAEMERE DR (East)
SMELLIE MICHAEL B - 4046 BRAEMERE DR (East)
DEXAUS WADNE, DEXAUS WALIX - 4045 BRAEMERE DR (East)
SFR JV-2 PROPERTY LLC - 14485 ARBORGLADES DR (East)
REYNOLDS MICHAEL, REYNOLDS KRI - 4034 BRAEMERE DR (East)
GROC BRUNO V, GROC DONNA C - 4023 BRAEMERE DR (East)
PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL BORROWER - 4022 BRAEMERE DR (East)
GOLDING MARK, GOLDING DEBRA T - 4010 BRAEMERE DR (East)
GREGSON CHRISTOPHER E, GREGSON - 4011 BRAEMERE DR (East)
KORKLEWSKI TIM, LAWRENCE DANA - 14499 ARBORGLADES DR (East)
ESQUIBEL ADAM, ESQUIBEL RACHEL - 14539 ARBORGLADES DR (East)
BERNARDO CHRISTOPHER, BERNARDO - 14519 ARBORGLADES DR (East)
FERGUSON LOIS M - 3996 BRAEMERE DR (East)
VO MONG-TRINH THI - 3984 BRAEMERE DR (East)
BRANON ALICIA - 3972 BRAEMERE DR (Southeast)
QUINTERO ULISES, MARIN MORA M - 3983 BRAEMERE DR (Southeast)
PURICELLI WILLIAM J - 3958 BRAEMERE DR (Southeast)
CAPPUCCI CATHERINE M - 14474 ARBORGLADES DR (Southeast)
EIOPAH INC - 3971 BRAEMERE DR (Southeast)
MYERS RICHARD D, MYERS ELEANOR - 14540 ARBORGLADES DR (Southeast)
SCHUMACHER PATRICK, SCHUMACHER - 3948 BRAEMERE DR (Southeast)
WILSON EVERETT L LIFE ESTATE, - 14528 ARBORGLADES DR (Southeast)
SPINELLA ANTHONY - 3957 BRAEMERE DR (Southeast)
THE PEACEFUL PLACE LAND TRUST - 3938 BRAEMERE DR (Southeast)
SFR JV 2 PROPERTY LLC - 14518 ARBORGLADES DR (Southeast)
MEYERS JASON E - 3929 BRAEMERE DR (Southeast)
MAGGIORE MICHAEL, MAGGIORE ADD - 3928 BRAEMERE DR (Southeast)
GILBERT DORIS L - No Address (Southeast)
None - 14508 ARBORGLADES DR (Southeast)
CORLEY DAVID ANDRE, CORLEY ARI - 14498 ARBORGLADES DR (Southeast)
MOHON THOMAS L, MOHON SHERRY D - 3916 BRAEMERE DR (Southeast)
SFR JV 2 PROPERTY LLC - 3915 BRAEMERE DR (Southeast)
PROBUS CHRISTIE JANE (SUEKER) - 3904 BRAEMERE DR (Southeast)
SERRANO SERRENA ESPINOSA, ESPI - 3903 BRAEMERE DR (Southeast)
WILLIS STUART, WILLIS FREDERIC - 3892 BRAEMERE DR (Southeast)
DIAS JOSE NELIO GOUVEIA, MAVO - 3891 BRAEMERE DR (Southeast)
SHARP CHRISTOPHER A, SHARP JES - 3880 BRAEMERE DR (Southeast)
PATTERSON ROGER K - 3879 BRAEMERE DR (Southeast)
TRUE NORTH PROPERTY OWNER B LL - 3866 BRAEMERE DR (South)
STILES CHRISTOPHER, STILES REB - 3854 BRAEMERE DR (South)
PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL BORROWER - 3865 BRAEMERE DR (South)
BARKER RANDY TTEE LIFE ESTATE - 3842 BRAEMERE DR (South)
MCWHORTER JOSEPH - 3843 BRAEMERE DR (South)
PALKEEV ARTEM, ARTYUKHIN DENIS - 3832 BRAEMERE DR (South)
3832 BRAEMERE LLC - 3818 BRAEMERE DR (South)
CONKLIN WARD R, CONKLIN ANTOIN - 3833 BRAEMERE DR (South)
RICH EDWARD, LEIVA JOANNA - 3810 BRAEMERE DR (South)
PROGRESS TAMPA 1 LLC - 3821 BRAEMERE DR (South)
RIVERA MANUEL ELIZALDE, ELIZAL - 3798 BRAEMERE DR (South)
THOMAS DONTE LAMONT - 3809 BRAEMERE DR (South)
JEAN-LOUIS HENRIOT - 3788 BRAEMERE DR (South)
RICHE ROBERT J - 3783 BRAEMERE DR (South)
CORSELLO DAVID, MURPHY ALEXAND - ARBORGLADES DR (South)
STERLING HILL COMM DEV DIST - 3778 BRAEMERE DR (South)
PEREZ EDUARDO A BENITEZ - 4200 CANONGATE CT (South)
WARING JARED L, WARING MICHELE - 3757 BRAEMERE DR (South)
SBANI THOMAS, SBANI JEAN - 3768 BRAEMERE DR (South)
NATHAN KAYCIE J - 4214 CANONGATE CT (South)
MCNAUGHTON MACQUADE, MCNAUGHTO - 3745 BRAEMERE DR (South)
MAGER STEVEN A - 3756 BRAEMERE DR (South)
RIVERO MARTIN ELIER FERNANDEZ - 3731 BRAEMERE DR (South)
PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL BORROWER - 3744 BRAEMERE DR (South)
PRATT WESLEY, PRATT CHRISTINA - 4220 CANONGATE CT (Southwest)
SNODGRASS JAMES, TOFT PEDERSEN - 4213 CANONGATE CT (Southwest)
ESTRADA ALEXEY LUIS DE LA ROSA - 3730 BRAEMERE DR (Southwest)
SAUER FAMILY TRUST - 3719 BRAEMERE DR (Southwest)
LAROSE EDWARD G IV - 3720 BRAEMERE DR (Southwest)
YOUNG JASON L, MACANNAN KRYSTA - 3707 BRAEMERE DR (Southwest)
MANN ERIC R - 4221 CANONGATE CT (Southwest)
KWIATKOWSKI MARY M LIFE ESTATE - 4230 CANONGATE CT (Southwest)
RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL E, MARIN-MORA - 3708 BRAEMERE DR (Southwest)
MYERS WAYNE E, MYERS PATSY L, - 3685 BRAEMERE DR (Southwest)
LOMIO BRIAN M - 3696 BRAEMERE DR (Southwest)
SFR INVESTMENTS V BORROWER 1 L - 4229 CANONGATE CT (Southwest)
SCHLEIFMAN SCOTT R, SCHLEIFMAN - 4238 CANONGATE CT (Southwest)
M&M REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS OF HE - 3673 BRAEMERE DR (Southwest)
SPAHALSKI DENISE JEAN, OSTROWS - 3684 BRAEMERE DR (Southwest)
RESIDENTIAL HOME BUYER TAMPA L - 3617 BRAEMERE DR (Southwest)
MARINO DIANE, MARINO NANCY - 3672 BRAEMERE DR (Southwest)
MITCHELL LESLIE, MITCHELL GREG - 3647 BRAEMERE DR (Southwest)
GIRAUD LEHANNA M - 4252 CANONGATE CT (Southwest)
PAULSEN BARRY A - 3662 BRAEMERE DR (Southwest)
BUTLER JOYCE ANN - 3654 BRAEMERE DR (Southwest)
MURRAY LAURA A - 3648 BRAEMERE DR (Southwest)
CHENOWETH JEFFREY L, CHENOWETH - 4270 CANONGATE CT (Southwest)
KEISTER ADAM, COSTA JUSTINA - 4269 CANONGATE CT (Southwest)
MUNGAL JANICE M - 3632 BRAEMERE DR (Southwest)
BERMAR INVESTMENT LLC - 3640 BRAEMERE DR (Southwest)
HAYDEN MATTHEW, HAYDEN VALERIE - 4281 CANONGATE CT (Southwest)
GOODE LESLIE S TTEE, PEACEFUL - 4280 CANONGATE CT (West)
CABRERA CAMERIN N, CABRERA GIN - 4293 CANONGATE CT (West)
RODRIGUEZ MARC A - 4292 CANONGATE CT (West)
HAGENAU ALICIA ANNE - 4305 CANONGATE CT (West)
RADTKE PAUL J, RADTKE JENNIFER - 4317 CANONGATE CT (West)
BODNER ALYCE - 4304 CANONGATE CT (West)
MONTAGUE MARCI L - 4327 CANONGATE CT (West)
RIFENBURGH JENNIFER, RIFENBURG - 4326 CANONGATE CT (West)
ROBERTSON LARRY R, ROBERTSON D - 4335 CANONGATE CT (West)
FRIBBLEY CHARLES - 4348 CANONGATE CT (West)
SUAREZ YORDANIS, LINARES DAYAN - 4347 CANONGATE CT (West)
SCHLECHTER DAVID, SCHLECHTER M - 4357 CANONGATE CT (West)
KIMKO SUNGOK, YOON SEOK C - 4368 CANONGATE CT (Northwest)
LI JIE, WANG LI - 4367 CANONGATE CT (Northwest)
Redacted. - 4388 CANONGATE CT (Northwest)
SHAHANI RAVINDER T, SHAHANI CH - 4387 CANONGATE CT (Northwest)
MITCHELL JACLYN - 4398 CANONGATE CT (Northwest)
WELSH MICHAEL J, WELSH KATARIN - 4406 CANONGATE CT (Northwest)
GOTTLICH J HUGO, GOTTLICH CATH - 14376 ARBORGLADES DR (Northwest)
PEARSON THOMAS F - 4447 MARSALIS CT (Northwest)
SUAREZ JAIME SUE, SUAREZ CORNE - 4455 MARSALIS CT (Northwest)
ENGELHARDT MARSHA L, ENGELHARD - 4446 MARSALIS CT (Northwest)
BOYD DANIEL L, BOYD HOLLY M - 14402 ARBORGLADES DR (Northwest)
WILLIAMSON NANCY L - 4467 MARSALIS CT (Northwest)
DAHMER BRIAN K, DAHMER MARIE C - STERLING HILL BLVD (Northwest)
HERNANDO COUNTY - 4477 MARSALIS CT (North)
MANUELE ROCCO TTEE, MANUELE LO - 4454 MARSALIS CT (North)
CAPITAL 1 LLC - 14422 ARBORGLADES DR (North)
WILLIAMSON NANCY L - 4485 MARSALIS CT (North)
MCHUGH MELANIE - 4466 MARSALIS CT (North)
THORSEN KRISTEN K, THORSEN KAT - 4328 BRAEMERE DR (North)
CAPITAL 1 LLC - 4478 MARSALIS CT (North)
DAHMER BRIAN K - 4497 MARSALIS CT (North)
HARRIPRASHAD GILLETTE, HARRIPR - 14436 ARBORGLADES DR (North)
WARREN TODD - 4314 BRAEMERE DR (North)
CAPITAL I LLC - 4484 MARSALIS CT (North)
GREEN CHRISTOPHER, GREEN AMBER - 4496 MARSALIS CT (North)
SMITH MICHAEL B, SMITH CHANTE - 4300 BRAEMERE DR (North)
ALLEN MICHAEL W, ALLEN BARBIE - 4490 MARSALIS CT (North)
FLEMISTER JOANN F